Anmälda
Anmälda: 467

Välj lopp nedan

(Sortera tabellen genom att klicka på förnamn, efternamn eller förening)

39% anmälda damer
61% anmälda herrar
Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort
TobiasSjögren
NicklasJohansson
JimmyVallin
KristianNilsson
AdrianNilsson
JohanAlmStöcksjö runners
BjörnBäckström
AnnaStenudd
MarkusRoseniusBurträsk
MalinHolmgren
JensNordqvist
LenaRoseniusBurträsk
ErikMellenius
LinaMellenius
StefanLindgrenSpöland
MartinÖgren
TinaHagfors
BengtStrömqvistRödåbygden
MattiasLindströmNyåkers ik
LinusSandström
IdaHennig
AnnelieLindberg
PeterAapajärvi
LindaVuorijoki
Per-AndersFredrikssonTavelsjö AIK
StefanBjörckStöcke TS Järnet
PerAxelsson
HenrikKarlborgStöcke TS Järnet
MathiasFjellström
JörgenRisholtTieto
KristinEriksson
MikaelEngmanÖbacka LK
BengtNäsholmJalles TC
TonyHolmgrenNucken o hans vänner
SaraEdlund
BjornYttergrenTSK
TesfaldetNegashBrännans FF
LarsJohanssonMullsjö IK
IdaÅberg Zingmark
SaraLyrenäs
PasiPeltolaTäfteå IK
JohannaLindqvistStöcke TS Järnet
BoLundin
CatarinaJonsson
MagnusOlssonJalles TC
KarinGrensjöUmeå
AndreasBrandt
TomasEdmarkJHPower
Sebastian DahlEtting Maskin & Service AB
MichaelWestinÖbacka LK
UlfLindgren Mönestam
MarkusNygårdhVi springer tills vi stupar
Peter LillVi springer tills vi stupar
Per-HåkanSandströmRöbäcks SK
AugustSälg
CedricPatthey
KarstenMeierIFK Umeå
JosefinBacklundRunacademy IF
JohannaÖstling
MorganNätterlundLöpetur
JörgenWänstedtLöpetur
DanielSkogUmeå
AmaliaSangfeltIFK Umeå
MattiasWesterlundJunsele IF
NiklasWestman
RikkiFredriksenIFK Umeå
ToftSvedjeland
MikaelKainulainenLöpetur
EmanuelLunnergårdTavelsjö
StinaBjörklund
JohanNylund
ErikJohanssonLövångers Järn & Maskin AB
MikaelWestin
NilsHylander
MathiasRyndalATS Umeå
ElisabethLiden
JohnAndersson
AlexWickmanCaverion
DickAdolfssonLöpetur
MalinStarfeltRunacademy IF
EmmaBäcklund
DanielHirvonenSmurfit Kappa Korpklubb
RikardKarlsson
AndreasOskarssonIFK Umeå
JörgenHaarstad
JonasSundellUmeå Orienteringsklubb
TomasHugosson Wallgren
AndersEsberg
PederBacklundLöpetur
Magnus Karlsson
RobertRondahl
JohanSandströmIFK Umeå
FredrikRenström
AnnaNyman
FredrikEdlundRöbäck
EmilFredriksson
RolfKarlsson
ThomasNygrenVännäs SK
DanielJohansson
WilliamMalmPAM by Petra
JohnMarshall
PatrikViberg
MariaHolknektAlnö race team
BjörnAnderssonEGOD
CamillaErikssonAlnö race team
JosefinGardeströmVännäsby
MartinNilssonIFK Umeå
CharlotteAnderssonIFK Umeå
SaraJohanssonUmeå
RogerLeissner
OlovAngeriaKBK
LindaBoldrupTäfteå IK
CeciliaRahmDLX - Det lilla extra
ErikOlofssonTeam Esplanad
MagnusLindforsIK Studenterna Umeå
MariaJonssonUmeå
MariaJonzen
Jenny Wikedal IFK UMEÅ
NicklasHolm
KennethEriksson
TommyTöllinoja
LisaHögberg
StefanÅbergIFK Umeå
HåkanAppelbladUmedalens IF
FredrikTossIFK Umeå
SofieHägglundTrastvägen Trailrunners
JohanSunessonStöcke TS Järnet
ErikHallinUmepolisens Skytte & Idrottsklubb
AnnaRahmIFK Umeå
RebeckaLittbrand
TomasBjörnehall-
JohannesBäckman
TommyEngströmUmeå
KarinLindgren
JanLundberg
JessicaHugosson Wallgren
OlofBurströmLycksele Löparklubb
LottaLauritzErsnäs IF/Luleå
OwenLawrence
MikaelMagnussonTyréns AB
HannesHolmgren
Johnny HägglundNorrfors IK
GabrielGranåsenIFK Umeå/Umeå
AndreasHennströmNyåkers ik
AlfredÖstermark
StefanAndersson
PatrikLundstedtLabots IF
RezaZarassiIMRT & DLX (Umeå)
MichaelKnutsson
TomasLundbergUmeå
JensNilssonRiviera
NiclasJacobssonIFK Umeå
FredrikJakobssonVolvo FK
HenrikSlotte
TorbjörnCarlssonRossö Sport
AndréKrögerIFK Umeå/Team Löplabbet
AndreasAndersson
AndersBieblad
LoveBjörnhamUmeå BTK
RogerBackmanIK NocOut.se, Linköping
AnnaBjörkLinköping
MikaelBjörklundNyåkers IK
ToveGustafssonIFK Umeå
DavidMäki
EvaHenriksson
PiaNord
JörgenHögkvistBilspektrum
MariaGranåsenIFK Umeå
JonasEliasson
JohanSvedin
ÅsazackrissonIFK Umeå
ToveWikanderUmeå
Junko Sano Janze
LisaGunnarsson
ÅkeAskdal
RolandGrundströmUmeå
ChristinaMörtzellLycksele
CeciliaWackerberg
RobertJonsson
ElinBjuhr
JesperUllströmSörmjöle IK
Niklas Karlsson
FelixMarklund
ErikJönsson
SunnyHermansson
BoEliasson
NiklasSwanemar
RupaliBhalerao
StaffanLundstedtStöcke TS Järnet
StaffanEngströmFlurkmarks IK
AngelicaAnderssonAmmarnäs IF
OskarBäckströmUmeå Track and Field Club
MatsFunckNåiden Bygg
AdamOlssonTrimma AB
JanRudzki-
ErikNordlund
MarkusLindahlVegrun Umeå
DavidAlsén Hognert
IdaFågelqvist Randstad AB
MikaelaNordströmCSN
AndersSjöströmCSN
TonyJonssonSmurfit Kappa kraftliner
AnnaRöing
SaraRaappanaSöderhamn
EvelineTjärnlund
AntonPettersson
ArvidNilsson Madell
GrimMoströmTieto
MalinBerggrenTieto
AnnicaNäslundUmeå
MagnusKärnebro
MårtenEriksson
LageGustafsson
LiselottGustafsson
RebecaAxelsson-
MikaelAxelsson-
MariaRolfsnes Rekkedalingen
AndreasBrihem
MattiasAxelsson
GustafNilssonÖrjans Bullar LP
EdvardDanielssonÖrjan bullar LP
Jan-OlofÅström
MariaMistry
MagnusBolinSkellefteå
DanielSjöstedtFFIK
IdahSandqvist
IsabellUhlinOxvikens Gård
FredrikLindgren
JesperBurlin
MadeleneHolmblad
DanielJohanssonStoruman
FridaNordlander
JennySjögren
KristianJuliusson
BeateRauser
FrankPütterWildlapland
LindaKlaessonTeam Nordic Trail Umeå
KristinaSandgren
PeterVikström
CatharinaHaarstad
MårtenStrömbergScilla Runners
PärEriksson
PernillaAndersson
jerrysvensson
EmilOlofssonInnertavle
CharlotteBhatt
JennySandells
johanviksten
HenrikÅdén
EmilPerssonGunnarns IK
UlrikaNordström Umeå
TryggveSigurdson
RebeccaAndersson
JohanHedlundSikeå SK
NinaPersson
SarahJonsson
JakobBoman
SaraArciniegas
JohannesNilsson
FredrikEkholmLonesome Runners
KristinJohanssonVar ett kex
MarcusGustafssonKassjö IF
JohannaEkenbro
MariaJosefssonCEDAR IF
MajaSjöströmTjälamark
ThomasRondahl
SagaPalmgrenSävar Brandkår
StinaHolmgren Rondahl
RobertWennbergRöbäcks SK
KarlLindmarkSwedbank
MaxNordströmTAIK
MattiasNordströmTavelsjö AIK
AndreasEkegrenNorra skogsägarna
MonicaSjöström
JohannaStenmark
AnnaGeorgsson
MattiasNorbergErsmarks IK
KarstenHöjgård-OlsenSandviks IK Fri idrott
NiclasSvanbergRekab
OskarSandströmRekab
SamuelJerrevikRekab
AntonSigvardssonRekab
Rune SödermanRekab
Madeleine JanssonRekab
JenniferBleibdrey
HansÅströmSörfors Byasportförening
RebeccaSöderlund
Daniel Åhman Kofod
JensAnderssonRekab
JohannesWretellRekab
EricWallinderDjupsjö
JohanEkenstedtTAIK
SaraEkenstedtTavelsjö
PhilipMöjbro
JohanGrahnRekab
AndreasNilssonRekab
JonasLundbergRekab
ErikSandströmRekab
MalinLarsson
IngridEriksson
HenrikMoströmRekab
HelenaByberg
LovisaLarsson
AliceRisholt
MartinaKarlsson
PeterGardfjällIFK Umeå
JonathanBäckström
Maria Wikberg Klintsjölänningens LK
JennieHolmgrenVindelns IF
KarinStrömgrenTavelsjö
ManuelGonzalezUmeå Simsällskap Triathlon
Viveka Fredriksson
RebeckaEdin
SariÅkerdahlUmeå
ViktorFredriksson
PederArvidssonStrålfors IR
GunillaStrinnholm
NinaRehn
ChristofferLarssonTeresedotter LK
ElviraSchönfeldt
DanielWirth
SaraBerg-
MariaSöderlundTärnaby
Torbjörn Näsbom
ErikSandströmIKSU kendo
RobertLudvigssonUmeå
AndreasRönngren
AnneLarsson
KerstinLithnerFredrika IK
KristinÅhmanLycksele
ElinWallsten
MariaWestbergObbola
Ann-MariWirthTväråbäcks IK
JohannaLarsson
SaraThafvelin
EdwardHansskogTAIK
SusanneBjörkTTGU IF
Thomas NorlundSorselehunna
EwerthRichardsson
PerHagforsTeam Esplanad
MarkusAxelssonLK Gränslöst
AntonLipovacTeam Lipovac FC
SaraBerglund
Andreas Dahlström Tavelsjö aik
linneanilsson
MalinVonkavaara
KarolinaGothnell
MarikaForsling Umeå
JennyKarlssonIFK Umeå
ErikLindgrenIFK Umeå
JohanBäckströmCreanova
PederNareusElectrolux Home IF
LouiseWesterlundIFK Umeå
AnnaRondahl
PaulineHolm
Andreas JakobssonQvistigt
DanielAlexanderssonUmeå
ErikGrafström
AnnaThalme
OlofBylund
TheréseAndersson
CarinElvhammar
Ann-LouisKarlsson
SabinhaÖnnerlöv
MariaEriksson
Viktoria Löfvenberg
LindaSondellRöbäcks SK
PerSondellRöbäck SK
RonnieEngstrand
KarinBrännström
Per-ÅkeRosvallIFK Umeå
CeciliaWiking
LindaBurén
HenrikBurén
Jan-ErikBurénSwedbank
PelleRichardssonSvensby SK
EvaViknerIFK Umeå
TobiasErikssonLycksele Löparklubb
EvelinaViklund
MatsJogbäck
MagnusÅströmKassjö IF
SaraBengtsson
JosefLundman
TomasMagnussonAtea IFF Umeå
HelénEnglundBygdeå GIF
LindaUusimäki
Mikael Sehlstedt Kålaboda Runners
PatrikHedmanUSS
Kristoffer HedmanSävar IK
BogdanNogolIK Klintarna
ElinÖrebrand FrostKlabböle IF
ÅsaSundberg
MatsBurströmIFK Umeå
AnnaBurströmIFK Umeå
DanielEriksson SörmanSIF Soccer
AndreasStenlingDollardalen IF
JenniferFrankel
LinneaAbramsson
MarieLundberg
DanielRunesson
PerJoelssonRöbäck
ÅkeGustafssonTeam Esplanad
gudruneirellJalles TC
DanielWikström
PerEdbergTavelsjö AIK
LovisaHollsten
LydiaLingmalm
RakelLingmalm
EmiliaGottnersson
AnnicaForsbergPLVK
JohannaCederPLVK
CarinaAnderssonUmeå
MikaelZakrissonCaverion
LottaBerg
MikaelErikssonLycksele
LillemorÖrebrandFUSK
NilsLindsköld
JessicaSöderlundBurträsk skidklubb
christinasöderlund
MatsLandströmÅF AB
ulfstenling Renön
MagnusOlofssonVif
MorganPoopuuIFK Umeå
NicklasErikssonLycksele löparklubb
CeciliaÅsberg
LenaPoopuuIFK Umeå
JonasArrefalkTeam Nordic Trail Umeå
GöranJonssonIFK Umeå